|
|
Dorsal |
Nom |
Cognoms |
Sx |
Entitat |
Categoria |
Sortida |
760 |
Neus |
Sole Bernadet |
F |
CEIP COR DE ROURE |
Aleví Femení |
12:50 |
761 |
Jordi |
Bullo Porta |
|
CEIP MURALLES |
Aleví Masculí |
12:30 |
762 |
Jaume |
Marin Garriga |
|
IES JOAN SEGURA I VALLS |
Cadet Masculí |
11:00 |
763 |
Youssef |
Maaroufi Soussi |
F |
IES JOAN SEGURA I VALLS |
Cadet Femení |
11:20 |
764 |
Nuria |
Sole Bernadet |
F |
IES JOAN SEGURA I VALLS |
Cadet Femení |
11:20 |
765 |
Boucker |
Maaroufi |
|
IES JOAN SEGURA I VALLS |
Infantil Masculí |
11:40 |
766 |
Yassin |
Maaroufi |
|
IES JOAN SEGURA I VALLS |
Infantil Masculí |
11:40 |
767 |
Jordi |
Sole |
|
IES JOAN SEGURA I VALLS |
Infantil Masculí |
11:40 |
768 |
Gerard |
Andavert Montala |
|
ZER CONCA |
Aleví Masculí |
12:30 |
769 |
Didac |
Garcia Porta |
|
ZER CONCA |
Aleví Masculí |
12:30 |
770 |
Sergio |
Hernandez Cisneros |
|
ZER CONCA |
Aleví Masculí |
12:30 |
771 |
David |
Ramos Ferrer |
|
ZER CONCA |
Aleví Masculí |
12:30 |
772 |
Veronica |
Baldelomar Maida |
F |
ZER CONCA |
Aleví Femení |
12:50 |
773 |
Julia |
Garcia Pinent |
F |
ZER CONCA |
Aleví Femení |
12:50 |
774 |
Ikram |
Khtib |
F |
ZER CONCA |
Aleví Femení |
12:50 |
775 |
Abdelali |
El Youssoufi |
|
ZER POBLET |
Aleví Masculí |
12:30 |
776 |
Iris |
Romero Cardus |
F |
ZER POBLET |
Aleví Femení |
12:50 |
777 |
Roger |
Llado Rovira |
|
CEIP MURALLES |
Benjamí Masculí |
13:20 |
778 |
Bernat |
Olle Ferrayouli |
|
CEIP MURALLES |
Benjamí Masculí |
13:20 |
779 |
Mar |
Bullo Porta |
F |
CEIP MURALLES |
Benjamí Femení |
13:30 |
780 |
Raul |
Martinez Martinez |
|
CEIP SALVADOR NINOT |
Benjamí Masculí |
13:20 |
781 |
Ian |
Medina Jimenez |
|
CEIP SALVADOR NINOT |
Benjamí Masculí |
13:20 |
782 |
Jan |
Alonso Figueras |
|
M.D.CARME |
PreBenjamí Masculí |
13:40 |
783 |
Albert |
Ferre Espejo |
|
ZER CONCA |
Benjamí Masculí |
13:20 |
784 |
Hassane |
Khtib |
|
ZER CONCA |
Benjamí Masculí |
13:20 |
785 |
Houssam |
Khtib |
|
ZER CONCA |
Benjamí Masculí |
13:20 |
786 |
Mar |
Lisart Castro |
F |
ZER CONCA |
Benjamí Femení |
13:30 |
787 |
Maria |
Querol Garreta |
F |
ZER CONCA |
Benjamí Femení |
13:30 |
788 |
Maite |
Ramos Ferrer |
F |
ZER CONCA |
Benjamí Femení |
13:30 |
789 |
Joan |
Cuadrat Corominas |
|
ZER CONCA |
PreBenjamí Masculí |
13:40 |
790 |
Maria |
Diaz Corbella |
F |
ZER CONCA |
PreBenjamí Femení |
13:40 |
791 |
Carla |
Garcia Porta |
F |
ZER CONCA |
PreBenjamí Femení |
13:40 |
792 |
Lluis |
Pons Miro |
|
ZER CONCA |
PreBenjamí Masculí |
13:40 |
793 |
Anna |
Querol Garreta |
F |
ZER CONCA |
PreBenjamí Femení |
13:40 |
794 |
Smail |
El Youssoufi |
|
ZER POBLET |
Benjamí Masculí |
13:20 |
795 |
Cristina |
Cester Miret |
F |
ZER POBLET |
Benjamí Femení |
13:30 |
796 |
Ester |
Saumell Segura |
F |
ZER POBLET |
Benjamí Femení |
13:30 |
1048 |
Selene |
Dominguez Martinez |
F |
CEIP MARTI POCH |
Aleví Femení |
12:50 |
1049 |
Alba |
Valls Barragan |
F |
CEIP MARTI POCH |
Aleví Femení |
12:50 |
1050 |
Nuria |
Corbella Belles |
F |
ZER CONCA |
Benjamí Femení |
13:30 |
|
|